Seniori – sezona 2015/2016

A2 liga centar

Stručni kadar

Igrači

Galerija

Učinak

RangIgračPozicijaMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTADEF REBASTTOSTLBLKPFTFPTS
1Levanić MatejKrilo7:46601125213834438724361610480310
2Šilobod MarkoBek šuter5:03611161644284445222590380198
3Gašparac HrvojeOrganizator igre5:03488615484358815438242270184
4Baričević AlanKrilni centar4:374278102925288420222312270141
5Levanić-Kutni BrunoKrilo6:55336515552025364644238410138
6Gionechetti-Prahin MateoKrilo9:034285830185210293612323310137
7Nakić-Vojnović MihovilCentar6:44531111328567426271712300137
8Čižmešija MatejKrilo8:05274210396931251913255090
9Planinčić KarloKrilo5:2635583935361217151139082
10Belamarić LukaOrganizator igre3:252340717152031203021130082
11Imbert ZvjezdanBek šuter2:2483242146107182121032
12Vranić JosipBek šuter1:01683142561105015020
13Cvitanović IvicaKrilni centar, Centar0:33550111924014011
14Pavičić PavleBek šuter0:3124004862530408
15Mišić AntonioKrilo0:0000000000000000
16Knezović MarkBek šuter0:0000000000000000
17Jelić LovroKrilo0:0000000000000000
18Milakara MarkoOrganizator igre0:0000000000000000
19Kontak JakovOrganizator igre0:0000000000000000

Statistike

RangIgračPozicijaGGSMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Gašparac HrvojeOrganizator igre111127.555.874.131.37.44.92.20.216.718
2Baričević AlanKrilni centar101027.753.889.334.58.42.02.31.214.117
3Šilobod MarkoBek šuter111127.552.663.636.45.52.00.80.018.016
4Nakić-Vojnović MihovilCentar121233.747.750.033.37.62.21.41.011.415
5Levanić MatejKrilo171727.453.679.137.75.71.40.90.618.215
6Gionechetti-Prahin MateoKrilo191928.649.434.626.76.14.91.21.27.212
7Cvitanović IvicaKrilni centar, Centar2216.5100.0100.00.06.01.00.00.55.510
8Levanić-Kutni BrunoKrilo171724.450.880.027.32.92.71.40.58.17
9Belamarić LukaOrganizator igre111118.657.575.041.22.81.81.90.17.56
10Planinčić KarloKrilo161620.460.360.033.32.90.80.90.75.15
11Čižmešija MatejKrilo202024.364.366.725.61.91.30.70.14.53
12Mišić AntonioKrilo000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
13Knezović MarkBek šuter110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
14Jelić LovroKrilo000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
15Milakara MarkoOrganizator igre000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
16Kontak JakovOrganizator igre000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
17Pavičić PavleBek šuter13132.450.050.00.00.50.20.20.00.60
18Vranić JosipBek šuter12125.175.040.021.40.50.10.40.01.7-1
19Imbert ZvjezdanBek šuter15159.625.066.719.00.90.50.10.12.1-1

Tablica

PozMomčadPobPorPostPrimRazPostoZaostPost/UtakmPrim/UtakmRazl/UtakmHAZadnj10NizBod
1Hermes Analitica202206516204459109474200-0-0-0-11-00-0-0-0-9-20-0-0-0-9-1P142
2Zapruđe193201417292858619279130-0-0-0-11-00-0-0-0-8-30-0-0-0-7-3P141
3Rudeš16618151683132734837760-0-0-0-9-20-0-0-0-7-40-0-0-0-7-3I138
4Mladost14817551647108646807550-0-0-0-8-30-0-0-0-6-50-0-0-0-7-3P336
5Bosco101218091858-4945108284-20-0-0-0-6-60-0-0-0-4-60-0-0-0-6-4P132
6VERN101217261745-1945107879-10-0-0-0-5-50-0-0-0-5-70-0-0-0-4-6I432
7Samobor91317111821-11041117883-50-0-0-0-5-70-0-0-0-4-60-0-0-0-3-7P131
8Sesvete81417221861-13936127885-60-0-0-0-4-70-0-0-0-4-70-0-0-0-6-4I130
9Dubrava81416011638-3736127374-20-0-0-0-5-60-0-0-0-3-80-0-0-0-5-5P130
10Zapad71517231886-16332137886-70-0-0-0-3-80-0-0-0-4-70-0-0-0-2-8I129
11Maksimir61617221972-25027147890-110-0-0-0-4-70-0-0-0-2-90-0-0-0-3-7I128
12Medveščak51715751778-20323157281-90-0-0-0-3-70-0-0-0-2-100-0-0-0-1-9I127

Utakmice

DatumDomaćiVr./RezGostiNatjecanjeSezonaDvoranaO utakmici
22.03.201658 - 73A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016
Osvrt na utakmicu
19.03.201665 - 81A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016
Osvrt na utakmicu
11.03.2016100 - 70A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu
06.03.201692 - 97A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu
02.03.201673 - 61A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu
20.02.201670 - 81A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu
11.02.201684 - 79A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu
08.02.201679 - 82A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu
30.01.201672 - 69A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu
24.01.201692 - 64A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu
19.01.201677 - 61A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu
11.12.201584 - 73A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016
Osvrt na utakmicu
06.12.201584 - 91A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu
28.11.201585 - 96A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu
22.11.201582 - 73A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu
14.11.201575 - 91A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016
Osvrt na utakmicu
06.11.201581 - 85A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016
Osvrt na utakmicu
04.11.201596 - 90A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu
24.10.201589 - 72A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu
18.10.201579 - 77A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu
11.10.201580 - 99A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu
03.10.201573 - 97A-2 liga Centar (M)2015/2016Osvrt na utakmicu

Ljetna liga

Stručni kadar

Igrači

Galerija

Učinak

RangIgračRođenMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBASTTOSTLBLKPFPFDPTS
1Levanić-Kutni Bruno19965:3771118124224365052385383128202
2Milatić Jakša199610:325472174533414553315523038193
3Gionechetti-Prahin Mateo19916:2264924181647128673942152135156
4Imbert Zvjezdan19954:522555173916251932222412526124
5Gril Niko19962:57427541110153341522131916121
6Šilobod Marko19892:02232916672812710016773
7Rubin Robert19843:221019519141628241124023857
8Bilić Ivan19961:2815233947259512311743
9Čižmešija Matej19981:45310282410865010415
10Jelić Lovro20000:436820011124308312
11Mišić Antonio20000:2179230011120327
12Knezović Mark20010:5429000033740704
13Kontak Jakov20010:0000000000000000

Statistike

RangIgračRođenGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Gionechetti-Prahin Mateo19911134.769.634.022.211.66.13.81.414.228
2Milatić Jakša19961063.275.080.537.84.55.35.50.219.327
3Šilobod Marko1989430.579.385.716.77.03.02.50.018.324
4Levanić-Kutni Bruno19961033.760.266.728.65.05.25.30.820.224
5Gril Niko1996725.356.066.736.44.70.63.11.917.319
6Bilić Ivan1996517.665.257.133.35.01.82.40.68.613
7Imbert Zvjezdan19951126.545.564.043.61.72.92.20.111.311
8Rubin Robert1984922.452.687.526.33.12.72.70.06.39
9Jelić Lovro2000104.375.00.00.01.10.20.30.01.22
10Mišić Antonio200054.277.80.066.70.20.20.40.01.41
11Čižmešija Matej1998119.530.050.025.00.90.70.50.01.41
12Kontak Jakov200100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
13Knezović Mark200196.022.20.00.00.30.30.40.00.4-1

Tablica

PozMomčadPobPorPostPrimRazPostoZaostPost/UtakmPrim/UtakmRazl/UtakmHAZadnj10NizBod
1Samobor110101284316910009277150-0-0-0-8-00-0-0-0-3-00-0-0-0-10-0P1122
2Zapad8391885860733837850-0-0-0-4-10-0-0-0-4-20-0-0-0-7-3P619
3Zapruđe82910777133802.59178130-0-0-0-6-00-0-0-0-2-20-0-0-0-8-2P518
4Rudeš74864762102644796990-0-0-0-2-10-0-0-0-5-30-0-0-0-7-3I118
5Podsused6587085515555797810-0-0-0-4-30-0-0-0-2-20-0-0-0-5-5P117
6Maksimir6584477272555777070-0-0-0-4-40-0-0-0-2-10-0-0-0-6-4P117
7Bosco64811697114604.58170110-0-0-0-4-40-0-0-0-2-00-0-0-0-6-4I116
8Agens Univers5690882187456837580-0-0-0-2-10-0-0-0-3-50-0-0-0-4-6P116
9Sisak47806870-643677379-60-0-0-0-3-30-0-0-0-1-40-0-0-0-4-6I115
10Dubrava38817956-1392787487-130-0-0-0-0-20-0-0-0-3-60-0-0-0-3-7I214
11Sveti Petar110671941-2709106186-250-0-0-0-0-50-0-0-0-1-50-0-0-0-1-9I812
12Auctor011634913-2790115883-250-0-0-0-0-40-0-0-0-0-70-0-0-0-0-10I1111

Utakmice

DatumDomaćiVr./RezGostiNatjecanjeSezonaDvoranaO utakmici

Završni turnir ljetne lige

Stručni kadar

Tablica

PozMomčadPobPorPostPrimRazPostoZaostPost/UtakmPrim/UtakmRazl/UtakmHAZadnj10NizBod
1Rudeš201741334110008767210-0-0-0-1-00-0-0-0-1-00-0-0-0-2-0P24
2Zapruđe111611610501818100-0-0-0-0-10-0-0-0-1-00-0-0-0-1-1P13
3Zapad11144157-135017279-70-0-0-0-0-00-0-0-0-1-10-0-0-0-1-1I13
4Samobor02150178-28027589-140-0-0-0-0-20-0-0-0-0-00-0-0-0-0-2I22

Igrači

Galerija

Učinak

IgračMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBASTTOSTLBLKPFPFDTFPTS
Milatić Jakša1:0682181189160945059048
Gril Niko1:0916331447160124468039
Gionechetti-Prahin Mateo0:54810022470544033018
Levanić-Kutni Bruno0:448140522110197033018
Bilić Ivan0:431725126021525309
Rubin Robert1:010308686023405706
Imbert Zvjezdan0:3224165620151023012
Jelić Lovro0:120000002000200000
Mišić Antonio0:000000000000000000
Kontak Jakov0:000000000000000000
Čižmešija Matej0:050001001000101000
Knezović Mark0:140200000011202000

Statistike

IgračGGSMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Milatić Jakša2233.038.188.972.78.04.52.50.024.031
Gril Niko2234.548.557.125.08.00.52.02.019.521
Gionechetti-Prahin Mateo2227.080.050.00.03.52.52.00.09.012
Levanić-Kutni Bruno2222.057.1100.00.05.50.53.50.09.09
Bilić Ivan2221.514.350.040.03.01.02.51.04.56
Rubin Robert2230.50.075.00.03.01.02.00.03.02
Imbert Zvjezdan2216.050.083.316.71.00.50.50.06.02
Jelić Lovro226.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.02
Mišić Antonio000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Kontak Jakov110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Čižmešija Matej222.50.00.00.00.50.00.50.00.00
Knezović Mark227.00.00.00.00.00.51.00.00.0-1

Utakmice

Pobjednik


Pobjednik


Turniri

Prijateljske utakmice

Seniorske prijateljske utakmice 2016